ЮНК - Север, заочный конкурс/ 2015-2016

Участники проекта


Поиск по фамилии:
(можно указать первые буквы)

Ф.И.О. участникаГород / населенный пункт
Маюнов Ярослав МихайловичТихвин
Милинова Влада АлександровнаКолпино
Мильчакова Алина АлександровнаСосновый Бор
Морозова Анна ПавловнаМагнитогорск
Мурыгина Мария ВячеславовнаМагнитогорск
Назарова СофияМосква
Небоянов Александр ВячеславовичСтароминская
Николаева Алена ОлеговнаМагнитогорск
Норбоева Димит ЦырендашиевнаАгинское
Овсяникова Екатерина АлексеевнаТихвин
Огурцова Кристина СергеевнаЧереповец
Орлова Александра КонстантиновнаЧереповец
Орлова Мария АлександровнаКолпино
Ошуркова Татьяна АлександровнаМагнитогорск
Панев Александр МихайловичЧереповец
Пахолкова Снежана ФедоровнаКоточиги
Петрова Марина ГеннадьевнаМорки
Пленкина Анастасия КонстантиновнаПервомайский
Поварова Варвара ВикторовнаЧереповец
Подберезный Алексей ЮрьевичМагнитогорск
Позднякова Анна ВячеславовнаТихвин
Радабольский Владислав СергеевичСанкт-Петербург
Рубан Евгений ПавловичБлаговещенск
Руфанов Александр ОлеговичЧереповец
Рыбакова Татьяна СергеевнаБлаговещенск
Рыбальченко Мария ДмитриевнаСтароминская
Самаева Жанна ВладимировнаАгинское
Серебрякова Юлия ВладимировнаСосновый Бор
Соловьева Анастасия СеменовнаМосква
Сохань Алина ПетровнаМагнитогорск
Спирин Михаил ВячеславовичСанкт-Петербург
Суетин Алексей ЮрьевичСосновый Бор
Сухоручкина Виктория ВадимовнаМагнитогорск
Титова Елизавета ЕвгеньевнаНабережные Челны
Точилкин Федор АндреевичМагнитогорск
Фарафонтов Остап АндреевичСамара
Федорова Анастасия АнатольевнаОпочка
Федькин НикитаМосква
Филимонов Александр НиколаевичКоточиги
Фоменко Антонина ПавловнаСосновый Бор
Хабибуллина Алина РустамовнаНабережные Челны
Храмцов ДенисМосква
Чембарских Андрей АлександровичМагнитогорск
Чимитова Дулма БаировнаАгинское
Чимитова Светлана ДылгыровнаАгинское
Чуркина Кристина ВитальевнаМагнитогорск
Шагабудинова Юлия ВикторовнаСтароминская
Шайхин Марсель РадиковичНабережные Челны
Шишлянникова Татьяна ОлеговнаМагнитогорск
Юшкова Анастасия ВикторовнаСосновый Бор